L.p. |
Miejscowość |
Imię i nazwisko sołtysa |
Rada Sołecka |
1. |
Adamowo |
Justyna Rytelewska |
Rytelewski Marcin, Sobiewski Jerzy |
2. |
Augustowo |
Kamil Kania |
Rutkowski Tadeusz, Sadowska Mirosława |
3. |
Blochy |
Plakwicz Sławomir |
Jechna Kamil, Rębowski Jarosław |
4. |
Budy-Przetycz |
Pokora Wiesława |
Karpińska Teresa, Składanek Stanisław |
5. |
Chorchosy |
Szredzińska Marianna |
Morka Alicja, Iciński Czesław |
6. |
Chrzczanka-Folwark |
Banaszek Monika |
Kiełczewska Elżbieta, Michalak Monika |
7. |
Chrzczanka Włościańska |
Banaszek Grzegorz |
Rakowski Adam, Rosińska Małgorzata |
8. |
Dalekie |
Michalak Sławomir |
Jechna Lesław, Pawłowska Beata |
9. |
Dębienica |
Nasiadka Sabina |
Grądzik Anna, Kempisty Kamil |
10. |
Długosiodło |
Śniadała Wiesław |
Giziewicz Rafał, Pyśk Ewelina |
11. |
Grądy Szlacheckie |
Popowicz Grażyna |
Łojek Sławomir, Pielach Jerzy |
12. |
Grądy Zalewne |
Andrzej Wróbel |
Stopka Krystyna, Wróbel Zofia |
13. |
Jaszczułty |
Andrzej Kot |
Adam Parol, Grzegorz Zakrzewski |
14. |
Kalinowo |
Gałązka Krystyna |
Kot Krzysztof, Sówka Andrzej |
15. |
Kornaciska |
Gajownik Monika |
Maksiak Krzysztof, Śniadała Andrzej |
16. |
Lipniak-Majorat |
Rogalska Elżbieta |
Deluga Zofia, Rogalski Mirosław |
17. |
Łączka |
Melion Elżbieta |
Kwiatkowska Monika, Rychlicki Jarosław |
18. |
Małaszek |
Bloch Tadeusz |
Kobiałka Edward, Trentowski Tadeusz |
19. |
Marianowo |
Kępka Tomasz |
Jechna Danuta, Kępka Danuta |
20. |
Nowa Pecyna |
Sztych Jadwiga |
Bułatowicz Iwona, Sztych Iwona |
21. |
Nowa Wieś |
Dobrzeniecka Janina |
Iwańska Jadwiga, Zaradkiewicz Kinga |
22. |
Nowe Bosewo |
Składanek Bożena |
Brzostek Karolina, Kuczborska Agnieszka |
23. |
Olszaki |
Bloch Marek |
Gołębiewska Barbara, Kwiatkowski Stanisław |
24. |
Ostrykół Dworski |
Manowska Elżbieta |
Makarewicz Milena, Nowak Mirosław |
25. |
Ostrykół Włościański |
Jakóbiak Jolanta |
Gąsiewski Adam, Piaścińska Małgorzata |
26. |
Plewki |
Żebrowski Andrzej |
Monkiewicz Wiktoria, Groszyk Andrzej |
27. |
Prabuty |
Kolankiewicz Jan |
Łukasz Bralewski, Jacek Obliński |
28. |
Przetycz-Folwark |
Żabik Teresa |
Andrzejak Grażyna, Żabik Iwona |
29. |
Przetycz Włościańska |
Wiernicka Natalia |
Jerzy Kulesza, Rafał Świeżek |
30. |
Sieczychy |
Pakieła Danuta |
Pakieła Regina, Wójcik Teresa |
31. |
Stara Pecyna |
Karpiński Jarosław |
Pych Wojciech, Rogalska Agnieszka |
32. |
Stare Bosewo |
Mariola Kruszewska |
Agnieszka Maksiak, Sławomir Połatyński |
33. |
Stare Suski |
Szyszkowska Jolanta |
Kandybowicz Jacek, Kowalska Anna |
34. |
Stasin |
Pochmara Stanisława |
Puchalska Teresa, Puchalski Andrzej |
35. |
Wólka Grochowa |
Bogumiła Owsianka |
Brzóska Sławomir, Jagiełło Lilla |
36. |
Wólka Piaseczna |
Bożena Maria Rogalska |
Pych Arkadiusz, Wiska Henryk |
37. |
Zalas |
Ponichtera Anna |
Kulesza Aneta, Sobótka Aneta |
38. |
Zamość |
Pochmara Sławomir |
Dziel Jadwiga, Ponichtera Jadwiga |
39. |
Znamiączki |
Machnowska Barbara |
Kamieniecki Michał, Sówka Mieczysław |
40. |
Zygmuntowo |
Banaszek Marianna |
Banaszek Wiesława, Kalisz Damian, Krzyżański Marek |